Camera 05/04/1992 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione ROMA-VITERBO-LATINA-FROSINONE
PSDIPSDI
CandidatiData di nascitaLuogo di nascitaPreferenze
COSTI ROBINIO 05/11/1943ROMA 32.364Eletto
PAPPALARDO ANTONIO 25/06/1946PALERMO 13.220Eletto
FLAMMENT CARLO 21/01/1955ROMA 10.629
MANCINI LAMBERTO 17/11/1930ARCINAZZO ROMANO 9.891
CARIGLIA ANTONIO 28/03/1924VIESTE 7.585
FRANCHI MARCELLO 10/02/1940ROMA 2.113
PASSARETTI CLAUDIO 21/05/1957CARINOLA 1.509
GARIBALDI IN HIBBERT ANITA 05/12/1931LUGANO 1.173
ROSA ULDERICO 18/10/1947VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 661
DI RIENZO ANGELO 05/03/1945VEROLI 548
CRISOLITO SALVATORE 25/06/1943MARIANOPOLI 274
ARIE MAURO 29/04/1950ROMA 261
ESTERINI ROBERTO 17/09/1920ACIREALE 261
TOSTO MATTEO AUGUSTO 02/01/1936CATANIA 254
CIOLLI UGO 01/01/1948ROMA 202
CALIFANO FRANCESCO DETTO FRANCO 14/09/1938TRIPOLI 198
NODALE PIETRO 18/12/1954NETTUNO 156
ROSSI IN GENTILE MARIADELE 26/12/1955CEPRANO 153
CERASI DOMENICO 09/07/1935PISONIANO 140
PANICO BRUNO 15/03/1942SEZZE ROMANO 135
ARCI MARGHERITA 22/08/1950VEROLI 130
ROTUNNO MARCELLO 09/09/1951FONDI 95
BUCCI GIANNINA 25/01/1951CAPISTRELLO 87
ANGELETTI CATERINA 14/12/1948ROMA 78
GUIDI LUIGI 12/09/1937BASSIANO 70
IMBIMBO ANTONIO 20/07/1949ROMA 63
D ARCANGELIS DANIELA 02/09/1954ROMA 52
TONNA MASSIMO 19/01/1942TORINO 48
GIANFELICE FELICE 19/08/1932CITTADUCALE 46
TANZINI ALESSANDRO DETTO BARONE 11/09/1942ROMA 46
DELLO IOIO LUDOVICO 08/03/1941CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA 42
GATTONE IN SCAGLIONE MARIA GIOVANNA 12/12/1949ALTINO 39
CARPENTIERI MAURIZIO 10/01/1955SEZZE 34
SEMENZA EMANUELA 30/07/1948BARI 32
ANSELMI PIERLUIGI 26/07/1959ROMA 27
VALENTI MASSIMO 29/05/1948VALMONTONE 27
GRASSI IN RAFFONE FRANCESCA CARMELA 03/12/1960GILDONE 26
SELLANI SIMONA 29/01/1954ROMA 26
CARDINALI GUERRINO 28/08/1927ROMA 25
ADDESSI ANTONIO 13/06/1927ITRI 24
PISTOLESI RENATO 14/12/1937ROMA 23
VITTORI MARIO 12/09/1949ROMA 19
PRIORI IN VITI MIRENA 13/01/1957CORI 15
BERTOLIN TEODOLINDA 22/07/1936SAONARA 12
PRINCIPESSA IN PELAGALLI LIVIANA 19/09/1947ROMA 12
MACCHI VALTER 30/08/1948ROMA 11
VITALI GUIDO 21/04/1937POLLENZA 11
GERI ETTORE 15/03/1914TRIESTE 10
GONZALES MARIO 18/01/1927AMANTEA 8
CARABELLESE ADRIANO 21/09/1959ROMA 5
RANDAZZO ALFREDO 20/11/1938CATANIA 5
MARCHIONNE PIERLUIGI 14/03/1938AVEZZANO 4
RAFFONE NICOLA 15/05/1954MADDALONI 1