Comunali 06/06/1993 Area ITALIA Regione SARDEGNA Provincia SASSARI Comune CODRONGIANOS
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
SOLETTA SALVATORE GEROLAMO Eletto sind.42948,58
ETEROGENEAETEROGENEA42948,588
SANNA GIUSEPPINA 22925,93
INDIND22925,932
BETZA MARIA GAVINA 22525,48
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA22525,482
TOTALE CANDIDATI883
LISTE88312