Comunali 12/06/2004 Area ITALIA Regione LAZIO Provincia ROMA Comune MAZZANO ROMANO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
LITTA LUCIANO Eletto sind.51229,22
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA51229,228
DE LUCA PAOLO ENZO 44325,29
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA44325,292
CAPUANI GIUSEPPE 35320,15
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA35320,151
LITTA ENZO 22512,84
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA22512,841
SALIERI MAURIZIO 21912,50
INIZIATIVA DEMOCRAT.INIZIATIVA DEMOCRAT.21912,50
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.752
LISTE1.75212