Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione LAZIO Provincia ROMA Comune MORLUPO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
MANZI BRUNO Eletto sind.2.00546,67
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)2.00546,6711
GALEAZZI ANTONIO 1.71739,97
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)1.71739,974
PAOLETTI ELIO 57413,36
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)57413,361
TOTALE CANDIDATI4.296
LISTE4.29616