Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione LAZIO Provincia ROMA Comune TREVIGNANO ROMANO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
LUCIANI ROLANDO Eletto sind.1.47854,30
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)1.47854,3011
FRANCESCONI ATTILIO 80229,46
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)80229,463
PERCONTI COSTANTINO 44216,24
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)44216,242
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.722
LISTE2.72216