Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione SARDEGNA Provincia SASSARI Comune VIDDALBA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
SCHIRRU PIERA IN ARA Eletto sind.54543,22
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA54543,228
OGGIANO GAVINO GIOVANNI ANDREA SALVATORE 46536,88
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA46536,883
CAREDDU MARIO FRANCESCO 25119,90
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA25119,901
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.261
LISTE1.26112