Comunali 24/05/1998 Area ITALIA Regione SARDEGNA Provincia NUORO Comune BOLOTANA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
TANCHIS BACHISIO Eletto sind.1.10150,21
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)1.10150,2111
COSSEDDU ITALO 79436,21
PPI (POP)PPI (POP)79436,214
CORRIAS FRANCESCO SALVATORE 29813,59
CENTROCENTRO29813,591
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.193
LISTE2.19316