Comunali 25/05/2003 Area ITALIA Regione CAMPANIA Provincia CASERTA Comune CASAL DI PRINCIPE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
GOGLIA FRANCESCO Eletto sind.7.42460,44
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA4.76339,488
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE2.23318,514
U.D.EURU.D.EUR1.28910,692
UNIONE DI CENTROUNIONE DI CENTRO1.1069,172
NUOVO PSINUOVO PSI140,12
TOTALE COALIZIONE9.40577,9716
NATALE RENATO FRANCO Eletto cons.3.62729,53
DEMOCRATICI SINISTRADEMOCRATICI SINISTRA1.1819,792
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)5564,611
SDI-LA MARGHERITASDI-LA MARGHERITA5214,32
TOTALE COALIZIONE2.25818,723
CORVINO ENRICO 1.23210,03
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA4003,32
TOTALE CANDIDATI12.283
LISTE12.06319