Comunali 28/05/2006 Area ITALIA Regione SARDEGNA Provincia OGLIASTRA Comune BAUNEI
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
LAI SALVATORE Eletto sind.1.10741,41
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA1.10741,4111
TRONCI SEBASTIANO 91734,31
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA91734,313
PORCU SALVATORE 64924,28
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA64924,282
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.673
LISTE2.67316