Camera 07/05/1972 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione BENEVENTO-AVELLINO-SALERNO
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC425.37446,4411
PCIPCI157.69817,224
MSIMSI120.57513,163
PSIPSI82.5539,012
PSDIPSDI43.0124,701
PLIPLI29.5543,231
PRIPRI25.0282,731
PSIUPPSIUP18.7282,040
MANIFESTOMANIFESTO7.0380,770
PAPIPAPI5.1760,570
MOV.POL.LAV.MOV.POL.LAV.1.2140,130
TOTALI915.95023