Vai al contenuto della pagina
MENU

L'Archivio

Caricamento...

Camera 07/06/1953 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione VENEZIA-TREVISO

Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC376.72050,3010
PSIPSI126.21416,853
PCIPCI110.45414,752
PSDIPSDI47.5596,351
MSIMSI28.9363,860
P.NAZ.MONARCHICOP.NAZ.MONARCHICO19.2472,570
PLIPLI16.1292,150
UNITA'POPOLAREUNITA'POPOLARE11.0531,480
PRIPRI7.1770,960
ALL.DEMOC.NAZIONALEALL.DEMOC.NAZIONALE3.7840,510
P.RADICAL SOCIALISTAP.RADICAL SOCIALISTA1.6410,220
TOTALI748.91416