Vai al contenuto della pagina
MENU

L'Archivio

Caricamento...

Camera 07/06/1953 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione CATANZARO-COSENZA-REGGIO CALABRIA

Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC377.65340,6011
PCIPCI193.99320,866
PSIPSI104.04411,193
P.NAZ.MONARCHICOP.NAZ.MONARCHICO82.0638,822
MSIMSI71.5517,692
PLIPLI32.4933,491
PSDIPSDI24.8412,670
PRIPRI19.9302,140
UN.SOCIAL.INDIP.UN.SOCIAL.INDIP.13.0481,400
ALL.DEMOC.NAZIONALEALL.DEMOC.NAZIONALE7.1280,770
CENTRO POLITICO IT.CENTRO POLITICO IT.3.3310,360
TOTALI930.07525