Camera 13/05/2001 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione UMBRIA
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DEMOCRATICI SINISTRADEMOCRATICI SINISTRA149.08125,911
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA123.57321,481
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE98.01217,03
LA MARGHERITALA MARGHERITA75.62313,14
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA44.1617,67
LISTA DI PIETROLISTA DI PIETRO15.3722,67
CCD-CDUCCD-CDU14.1352,46
COMUNISTI ITALIANICOMUNISTI ITALIANI13.2402,30
PANNELLA-BONINOPANNELLA-BONINO11.5352,00
IL GIRASOLEIL GIRASOLE11.0021,91
DEMOCRAZIA EUROPEADEMOCRAZIA EUROPEA9.4991,65
NUOVO PSINUOVO PSI8.9921,56
PAESE NUOVOPAESE NUOVO8570,15
ABOLIZIONE SCORPOROABOLIZIONE SCORPORO3140,05
TOTALI575.3962