Vai al contenuto della pagina
MENU

L'Archivio

Caricamento...

Camera 13/05/2001 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione EMILIA-ROMAGNA Collegio Rimini - Sant'Arcangelo di R.

Liste/GruppiVoti%
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA27.41628,71
DEMOCRATICI SINISTRADEMOCRATICI SINISTRA22.33123,38
LA MARGHERITALA MARGHERITA14.58915,28
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE10.77611,28
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA4.9345,17
LISTA DI PIETROLISTA DI PIETRO3.6983,87
CCD-CDUCCD-CDU2.3182,43
PANNELLA-BONINOPANNELLA-BONINO2.2692,38
IL GIRASOLEIL GIRASOLE1.8921,98
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD1.7251,81
COMUNISTI ITALIANICOMUNISTI ITALIANI1.5421,61
DEMOCRAZIA EUROPEADEMOCRAZIA EUROPEA1.0171,06
NUOVO PSINUOVO PSI9030,95
PAESE NUOVOPAESE NUOVO660,07
ABOLIZIONE SCORPOROABOLIZIONE SCORPORO260,03
TOTALI95.502