Vai al contenuto della pagina
MENU

L'Archivio

Caricamento...

Camera 13/05/2001 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione LAZIO 1 Collegio Velletri

Liste/GruppiVoti%
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA27.10429,50
LA MARGHERITALA MARGHERITA16.92718,42
DEMOCRATICI SINISTRADEMOCRATICI SINISTRA16.87118,36
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE14.52415,81
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA4.9635,40
LISTA DI PIETROLISTA DI PIETRO1.9952,17
COMUNISTI ITALIANICOMUNISTI ITALIANI1.6191,76
CCD-CDUCCD-CDU1.5611,70
IL GIRASOLEIL GIRASOLE1.5311,67
PANNELLA-BONINOPANNELLA-BONINO1.5201,65
NUOVO PSINUOVO PSI1.0711,17
DEMOCRAZIA EUROPEADEMOCRAZIA EUROPEA1.0341,13
FRONTE NAZIONALEFRONTE NAZIONALE4800,52
FIAMMA TRICOLOREFIAMMA TRICOLORE4660,51
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD1280,14
PAESE NUOVOPAESE NUOVO590,06
ABOLIZIONE SCORPOROABOLIZIONE SCORPORO310,03
TOTALI91.884