Camera 13/05/2001 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione SICILIA 2 Collegio Enna
Liste/GruppiVoti%
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA20.77728,87
LA MARGHERITALA MARGHERITA12.23417,00
DEMOCRATICI SINISTRADEMOCRATICI SINISTRA9.71813,50
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE7.89910,98
CCD-CDUCCD-CDU4.6716,49
DEMOCRAZIA EUROPEADEMOCRAZIA EUROPEA4.6676,48
LISTA DI PIETROLISTA DI PIETRO2.7783,86
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA2.6243,65
NUOVO PSINUOVO PSI2.2653,15
IL GIRASOLEIL GIRASOLE1.6802,33
PANNELLA-BONINOPANNELLA-BONINO1.1171,55
COMUNISTI ITALIANICOMUNISTI ITALIANI8961,24
NOI SICILIANINOI SICILIANI5080,71
PAESE NUOVOPAESE NUOVO830,12
ABOLIZIONE SCORPOROABOLIZIONE SCORPORO540,08
TOTALI71.971