Camera 14/06/1987 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione TRIESTE Provincia TRIESTE Comune TRIESTE
Liste/GruppiVoti%
DCDC45.55125,33
PSIPSI34.34119,10
PCIPCI31.58517,56
MSI-DNMSI-DN20.39711,34
PLIPLI10.7535,98
P.RADP.RAD10.2855,72
PRIPRI6.7623,76
LISTA VERDELISTA VERDE5.9813,33
PSDIPSDI3.5922,00
PS D'AZ.PS D'AZ.2.5901,44
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL2.5621,42
MOV.IND.TLTMOV.IND.TLT1.9481,08
LIGA VENETA-PULIGA VENETA-PU1.8241,01
MOV.LIB.FISCALEMOV.LIB.FISCALE1.4990,83
ALL.POP.ALL.POP.1540,09
TOTALI179.824