Camera 14/06/1987 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione LECCE-BRINDISI-TARANTO
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC428.47637,898
PCIPCI268.13823,715
PSIPSI172.22215,233
MSI-DNMSI-DN99.6778,812
PRIPRI48.6734,301
PSDIPSDI38.9663,451
PLIPLI22.5872,000
LISTA VERDELISTA VERDE19.0761,690
P.RADP.RAD17.4241,540
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL9.7700,860
LIGA VENETA-PULIGA VENETA-PU4.6260,410
ALL.POP.ALL.POP.6090,050
PS D'AZ.PS D'AZ.5300,050
TOTALI1.130.77420