Camera 14/06/1987 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione TRIESTE
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC50.17124,731
PCIPCI40.33019,881
PSIPSI37.49018,481
MSI-DNMSI-DN21.63810,670
PLIPLI11.3705,600
P.RADP.RAD11.1435,490
PRIPRI7.3403,620
LISTA VERDELISTA VERDE6.6303,270
PS D'AZ.PS D'AZ.3.9941,970
PSDIPSDI3.9881,970
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL2.8411,400
MOV.IND.TLTMOV.IND.TLT2.1031,040
LIGA VENETA-PULIGA VENETA-PU2.0050,990
MOV.LIB.FISCALEMOV.LIB.FISCALE1.6530,810
ALL.POP.ALL.POP.1690,080
TOTALI202.8653