Camera 18/04/1948 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione Parma-Modena-Piacenza-Reggio nell'Emilia
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
FR.DEMOCR.POPOLAREFR.DEMOCR.POPOLARE498.89050,3410
DCDC368.46437,187
UNITA' SOCIALISTAUNITA' SOCIALISTA95.6549,652
PRIPRI8.0980,820
BLOCCO NAZIONALEBLOCCO NAZIONALE6.8430,690
MSIMSI5.0170,510
PARTITO CRISTIANO SOCIALEPARTITO CRISTIANO SOCIALE4.5720,460
PC.INTERNAZIONALISTAPC.INTERNAZIONALISTA2.8480,290
MOV.NAZ.DEM.SOC.MOV.NAZ.DEM.SOC.7080,070
TOTALI991.09419