Camera 18/04/1948 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione Firenze-Pistoia
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
FR.DEMOCR.POPOLAREFR.DEMOCR.POPOLARE363.67149,247
DCDC297.01240,216
UNITA' SOCIALISTAUNITA' SOCIALISTA45.2796,130
PRIPRI9.8341,330
BLOCCO NAZIONALEBLOCCO NAZIONALE9.5301,290
MSIMSI7.0810,960
P.NAZ.MON.ALL.D.LAV.P.NAZ.MON.ALL.D.LAV.2.4260,330
PARTITO CRISTIANO SOCIALEPARTITO CRISTIANO SOCIALE2.1920,300
CONC.NAZ.COMBAT.UNITCONC.NAZ.COMBAT.UNIT6050,080
P.CONTADINI D'ITALIAP.CONTADINI D'ITALIA5840,080
MOV.NAZ.DEM.SOC.MOV.NAZ.DEM.SOC.3800,050
TOTALI738.59413