Camera 18/04/1948 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione Pisa-Livorno-Lucca-Massa e Carrara
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC313.14243,087
FR.DEMOCR.POPOLAREFR.DEMOCR.POPOLARE305.30042,007
PRIPRI40.2845,540
UNITA' SOCIALISTAUNITA' SOCIALISTA40.2385,540
MSIMSI9.8491,350
BLOCCO NAZIONALEBLOCCO NAZIONALE6.6340,910
PARTITO CRISTIANO SOCIALEPARTITO CRISTIANO SOCIALE4.6060,630
P.NAZ.MON.ALL.D.LAV.P.NAZ.MON.ALL.D.LAV.2.9580,410
BLOCCO POP.UNIONISTABLOCCO POP.UNIONISTA2.5430,350
P.CONTADINI D'ITALIAP.CONTADINI D'ITALIA7880,110
MOV.NAZ.DEM.SOC.MOV.NAZ.DEM.SOC.5760,080
TOTALI726.91814