Camera 19/05/1968 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione TRIESTE
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC73.68634,512
PCIPCI51.43224,091
PSUPSU25.12111,760
PLIPLI22.05910,330
MSIMSI20.0619,390
UNIONE SLOVENAUNIONE SLOVENA6.1422,880
PSIUPPSIUP5.4442,550
PRIPRI4.7782,240
PPSTPPST2.8361,330
PDIUMPDIUM1.2600,590
NUOVA REPUBBLICANUOVA REPUBBLICA7190,340
TOTALI213.5383