Camera 20/06/1976 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione BARI-FOGGIA
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC497.34540,6210
PCIPCI398.49032,558
MSI-DNMSI-DN119.8639,792
PSIPSI110.5979,032
PSDIPSDI41.3173,371
PRIPRI22.3521,830
PLIPLI12.9201,060
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL12.7291,040
P.RADP.RAD8.7810,720
TOTALI1.224.39423