Camera 21/04/1996 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione EMILIA-ROMAGNA Collegio Mirandola
Liste/GruppiVoti%
PDSPDS39.01242,15
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA13.05714,11
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE7.9158,55
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA7.1397,71
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD7.1177,69
POP-SVP-PRI-UD-PRODIPOP-SVP-PRI-UD-PRODI6.4166,93
CCD-CDUCCD-CDU4.5064,87
RINNOVAMENTO IT-DINIRINNOVAMENTO IT-DINI3.3833,66
FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDIFEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI1.9812,14
PANNELLA-SGARBIPANNELLA-SGARBI1.5031,62
MOV.SOC.TRICOLOREMOV.SOC.TRICOLORE3680,40
NUOVA DEMOCRAZIANUOVA DEMOCRAZIA1520,16
TOTALI92.549