Camera 21/04/1996 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione VENETO 1 Collegio Vigonza
Liste/GruppiVoti%
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD25.69028,17
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA16.33917,92
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE9.92810,89
PDSPDS8.7729,62
POP-SVP-PRI-UD-PRODIPOP-SVP-PRI-UD-PRODI8.4219,23
CCD-CDUCCD-CDU6.1956,79
RINNOVAMENTO IT-DINIRINNOVAMENTO IT-DINI4.3384,76
UNIONE NORD ESTUNIONE NORD EST4.0984,49
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA3.5463,89
FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDIFEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI1.9562,15
PANNELLA-SGARBIPANNELLA-SGARBI1.1861,30
MANI PULITEMANI PULITE3840,42
MOV.SOC.TRICOLOREMOV.SOC.TRICOLORE3350,37
TOTALI91.188