Camera 26/06/1983 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione MILANO-PAVIA
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
PCIPCI945.65531,1216
DCDC825.77727,1714
PSIPSI365.54912,036
PRIPRI251.7928,294
MSI-DNMSI-DN173.0575,693
PLIPLI123.9044,082
PSDIPSDI117.3323,862
P.RADP.RAD98.0243,232
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL83.9172,762
PART.NAZ.PENS.PART.NAZ.PENS.43.2031,420
VIV.LIB.VIV.LIB.5.2570,170
POEPOE2.8310,090
LISTA PER TRIESTELISTA PER TRIESTE2.8200,090
TOTALI3.039.11851