Camera 27/03/1994 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione CALABRIA Collegio Locri Comune BOVA MARINA
Liste/GruppiVoti%
SOCIALDEMOCRAZIASOCIALDEMOCRAZIA52521,80
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE38916,15
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA34814,45
PDSPDS34114,16
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA29512,25
P.POPOLARE ITALIANOP.POPOLARE ITALIANO1938,01
MOV.MERIDIONALEMOV.MERIDIONALE943,90
PATTO SEGNIPATTO SEGNI873,61
PSIPSI592,45
FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDIFEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI291,20
LA RETE-MOV.DEM.LA RETE-MOV.DEM.200,83
ALLEANZA DEMOCRATICAALLEANZA DEMOCRATICA80,33
IDEA CITTA'IDEA CITTA'60,25
UNIONE MEDITERRANEAUNIONE MEDITERRANEA50,21
MOV.LIBERALDEM.SOC.MOV.LIBERALDEM.SOC.40,17
LIBERAL DEM.EUROPEILIBERAL DEM.EUROPEI30,12
MOV.CRIST.VERITASMOV.CRIST.VERITAS20,08
TOTALI2.408