Camera 27/03/1994 Area ITALIA Circoscrizione PIEMONTE 2 Collegio Savigliano
Liste/GruppiVoti%
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD23.37726,29
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA21.29623,95
P.POPOLARE ITALIANOP.POPOLARE ITALIANO18.17820,44
PDSPDS7.7288,69
LISTA PANNELLALISTA PANNELLA4.5995,17
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE4.2154,74
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA3.0713,45
FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDIFEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI2.5362,85
ALLEANZA DEMOCRATICAALLEANZA DEMOCRATICA1.3651,53
PSIPSI1.3261,49
LA RETE-MOV.DEM.LA RETE-MOV.DEM.1.2451,40
TOTALI88.936