Comunali 06/06/1993 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia BERGAMO Comune SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
ZOIS GIACINTO ANTONIO Eletto sind.1.05343,89
DCDC1.05343,8911
PECIS ANGELO 98941,23
ETEROGENEAETEROGENEA98941,234
ARMATI PIERANGELO 35714,88
LEGA LOMBARDALEGA LOMBARDA35714,881
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.399
LISTE2.39916