Comunali 06/06/1993 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia PAVIA Comune TORREVECCHIA PIA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
BERNORIO ANTONIO Eletto sind.53646,41
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA53646,418
POCOBELLI PATRIZIA 36131,26
INDIND36131,262
RUSSO FRANCESCO 25822,34
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA25822,342
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.155
LISTE1.15512