Comunali 06/06/1993 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia VARESE Comune ALBIZZATE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
SEGHEZZI LUIGI Eletto sind.1.61046,68
ETEROGENEAETEROGENEA1.61046,6811
VALMORI GIANCARLO PASQUALE 1.25936,50
LEGA LOMBARDALEGA LOMBARDA1.25936,504
RIGANTI FEDELI ANNA MARIA 58016,82
MISTA DI SINISTRAMISTA DI SINISTRA58016,821
TOTALE CANDIDATI3.449
LISTE3.44916