Comunali 08/05/2005 Area ITALIA Regione SARDEGNA Provincia ORISTANO Comune SINI
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
SERRA MAURO Eletto sind.14934,98
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA14934,988
ATZORI BIAGINO 14333,57
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA14333,572
FIGUS BIAGINO 13431,46
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA13431,462
TOTALE CANDIDATI426
LISTE42612