Comunali 12/06/2004 Area ITALIA Regione PIEMONTE Provincia TORINO Comune RIVA PRESSO CHIERI
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
GILLIO LODOVICO Eletto sind.1.57761,75
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA1.57761,7511
FOGLIO ROBERTO 52120,40
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA52120,403
BRESCIANI BENITO 45617,85
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA45617,852
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.554
LISTE2.55416