Comunali 12/06/2004 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia MANTOVA Comune SERRAVALLE A PO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
CAPUCCI TIBERIO Eletto sind.57350,26
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA57350,268
MANTOVANI SEVERINO 36131,67
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA36131,673
GAVIOLI PAOLO 20618,07
RINNOVAMENTORINNOVAMENTO20618,071
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.140
LISTE1.14012