Comunali 12/06/2004 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia MILANO Comune CAMPARADA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
BERETTA MARIANGELA Eletto sind.55047,70
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA55047,708
BOSCARDIN LUCIO MARIO 35130,44
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA35130,442
CRIPPA STEFANIA 25221,86
SINISTRASINISTRA25221,862
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.153
LISTE1.15312