Comunali 12/06/2004 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia LECCO Comune MONTE MARENZO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
COLOMBO MAURO Eletto sind.79667,92
VIENUOVEVIENUOVE79667,928
LO MARTIRE DARIO 18916,13
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)18916,132
FORLANI FRANCO 18715,96
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA18715,962
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.172
LISTE1.17212