Comunali 12/06/2004 Area ITALIA Regione EMILIA-ROMAGNA Provincia REGGIO NELL'EMILIA Comune GATTATICO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
CANTONI ROSSELLA Eletto sind.1.78851,89
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)1.78851,8911
PISI GIANFRANCO 1.18034,24
SINISTRASINISTRA1.18034,244
BULEGA GIANLUCA 47813,87
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA47813,871
TOTALE CANDIDATI3.446
LISTE3.44616