Comunali 13/06/1999 Area ITALIA Regione CAMPANIA Provincia CASERTA Comune PIANA DI MONTE VERNA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DE MARCO RAFFAELE Eletto sind.95149,71
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA95149,718
MONGILLO REMO 66834,92
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA66834,923
MEZZANOTTI ANTONIO 29415,37
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA29415,371
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.913
LISTE1.91312