Comunali 13/06/1999 Area ITALIA Regione CAMPANIA Provincia AVELLINO Comune CASSANO IRPINO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
PASQUALE POMPEO Eletto sind.37857,10
PPI (POP)PPI (POP)37857,108
VECCHIA SALVATORE 18127,34
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA18127,343
BOCCHINO GERARDO 10315,56
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA10315,561
TOTALE CANDIDATI662
LISTE66212