Comunali 13/06/1999 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia COMO Comune LURATE CACCIVIO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
FOGLIANI GIUSEPPE Eletto sind.2.46442,25
CENTROCENTRO2.46442,2511
ALAGNA FRANCESCO 1.49525,63
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA1.49525,633
PALAMARA ROCCO 98116,82
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA98116,821
GATTI CARLO 89215,29
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD89215,291
TOTALE CANDIDATI5.832
LISTE5.83216