Comunali 15/05/2011 Area ITALIA Regione CALABRIA Provincia CROTONE Comune PALLAGORIO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
LORECCHIO UMBERTO Eletto sind.37340,54
PER PALLAGORIOPER PALLAGORIO37340,546
SPINA CATERINA 29632,17
PROGETTO PALLAGORIOPROGETTO PALLAGORIO29632,172
BLANDINO ANTONIO 25127,28
INSIEMEINSIEME25127,281
TOTALE CANDIDATI920
LISTE9209