Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione PIEMONTE Provincia ASTI Comune VILLANOVA D'ASTI
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
ARDUINO CARLO Eletto sind.1.12637,11
CENTROCENTRO1.12637,1111
PERETTI ROBERTO 77525,54
CENTROCENTRO77525,542
APRATO ENRICO 61420,24
CENTROCENTRO61420,242
PALMA SALVATORE 51917,11
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)51917,111
TOTALE CANDIDATI3.034
LISTE3.03416