Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione CAMPANIA Provincia NAPOLI Comune BOSCOREALE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti II turno%Voti I turno%Seggi
BALZANO VINCENZO Eletto sind.7.26355,906.73442,45
CRIST.SOC.CRIST.SOC.2.88019,176
PDSPDS1.86112,383
PATTO DEMOCRATICIPATTO DEMOCRATICI1.57810,503
TOTALE COALIZIONE6.31942,0512
DIPLOMATICO ANTONIO Eletto cons.5.72944,105.64935,61
CENTRO CRIST.DEM.CENTRO CRIST.DEM.2.18914,572
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA2.04213,592
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE1.2568,361
TOTALE COALIZIONE5.48736,515
BALZANO GIUSEPPE Eletto cons.2.52515,92
P.POPOLARE ITALIANOP.POPOLARE ITALIANO2.48616,541
VITIELLO ANTONIO 9556,02
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA7354,89
TOTALE CANDIDATI12.99215.863
LISTE15.02718