Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione SARDEGNA Provincia CAGLIARI Comune SANLURI
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
MANCOSU ANTONIO Eletto sind.2.96253,62
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)2.96253,6211
URPI MARIO 1.41225,56
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)1.41225,563
MACCIONI ENNIO 1.15020,82
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)1.15020,822
TOTALE CANDIDATI5.524
LISTE5.52416