Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia BERGAMO Comune ZANICA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
VITALI GRAZIANO Eletto sind.2.42858,42
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)2.42858,4211
AMADEI SERGIO 92922,35
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)92922,353
ALINI MARIA LUISA 79919,23
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD79919,232
TOTALE CANDIDATI4.156
LISTE4.15616