Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia BERGAMO Comune ALMENNO SAN SALVATORE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
ABRAMO GIUSEPPE Eletto sind.1.43140,44
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)1.43140,4411
PELLEGRINI LUIGI 88725,06
CENTROCENTRO88725,062
ARRIGONI ROBERTO 75421,31
CENTROCENTRO75421,312
BOLIS ALDO GIUSEPPE 46713,20
CENTROCENTRO46713,201
TOTALE CANDIDATI3.539
LISTE3.53916