Comunali 23/04/1995 Area ITALIA Regione TOSCANA Provincia PISA Comune VICOPISANO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
BIASCI PAOLO Eletto sind.2.08940,48
CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-SIN(LS.CIVICHE)2.08940,4811
SBRANA MARIA-CHIARA 1.85936,02
CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)CEN-DES(LS.CIVICHE)1.85936,023
BERNARDINI CARLO 1.21323,50
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA1.21323,502
TOTALE CANDIDATI5.161
LISTE5.16116