Comunali 24/05/1998 Area ITALIA Regione PIEMONTE Provincia CUNEO Comune BENE VAGIENNA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
GAZZERA SEBASTIANO SERGIO Eletto sind.1.06145,50
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA1.06145,5011
CAVALLO BRUNO 67829,07
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA67829,073
AGUZZI ALESSANDRO 59325,43
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA59325,432
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.332
LISTE2.33216