Comunali 25/05/2014 Area ITALIA Regione PIEMONTE Provincia NOVARA Comune GALLIATE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti II turno%Voti I turno%Seggi
FERRARI DAVIDE Eletto sind.3.58355,623.87248,32
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD1.15814,974
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA1.10414,273
FERRARIFERRARI82310,642
LA MIA CITTA'LA MIA CITTA'3394,381
FRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALEFRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALE2202,84
TOTALE COALIZIONE3.64447,1010
MEDA LAURA Eletto cons.2.85944,383.17239,58
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOPARTITO DEMOCRATICO2.20528,503
PROGETTO COMUNEPROGETTO COMUNE6778,751
GALLIATEGALLIATE2443,15
TOTALE COALIZIONE3.12640,404
CAPRAI ROBERTO Eletto cons.91711,44
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.ITMOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.IT91611,84
TORRIANI LUIGI 530,66
LIBERTAS DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANALIBERTAS DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA510,66
TOTALE CANDIDATI6.4428.014
LISTE7.73714